?

Log in

No account? Create an account
_ MS. kRiSTEN * [entries|friends|calendar]
`MiSS [k] *

About Me

::i absolutely love my boyfriend. =]::
::i'm not immature. none of my girls are as a matter of fact ; we just know how to have fun::
::i cuss alot, i apologize in advance.::
::i am probably like the most random person ever.::
::I FUCKING hate drama. so, if you want to talk to me, go ahead- if you want to start shit, please; just avoid me all together.::
::i do believe that KARMA is a bitch =]::
::yeah, kathryn and i are pretty much the best dancers//singers you'll ever meet.::
:: Don't fucking lie to me because i am 99% sure that i will find out, && i'm 100% sure that i will hate you after, So whats the point in lying to me, i'm going know the truth anyway.::

LJ Navigation

Colophon

Image is from Corbis. Brush is from [who?]. Layout override composition and CSS by ephi. This is a Magazine-based S1 layout.

Requirement

Modern Browsers. Monitor with 1024x768 or 800x600 resolution.

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[30 Jan 2007|07:13am]
lol this is so gay, i can't believe i use to update this all the time and shit.
post comment

mmm 2 pics! [02 Mar 2006|06:50pm]
1 of my tummy and 1 of kT && I ;;)

Read more...Collapse )

But I'm going to pracitce - love you guys ;))
11 comments|post comment

- ♥ - [16 Jan 2006|06:46pm]
[ mood | Still Sick ]

Hey, Just thought I'd tell you guys that Elijah and I broke up *
.. So that means I am single. lol okay but I'm gone -

l0ve you all __♥

12 comments|post comment

1st Public update! =) [30 Nov 2005|08:30pm]
[ mood | excited ]

Hey guys I gotta new aim name! Add me it's kmh12x

Oh and our 1st game is next Thursday @ Va High - I cannot wait! haha
But I l0ve you guys!

- kr|sten

30 comments|post comment

[06 Jul 2005|01:01am]
[ mood | crazy ]

Image hosted by Photobucket.com


Hey Guys! Well this is my new journal .. And for those of you who dunno who I am my old one was tasty_treat12 . But as you can tell.. My journal is friends only so just leave me a comment and I'll add ya back if I like ya ;] *

- - kr|sten *

82 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]