me

- ♥ -

Hey, Just thought I'd tell you guys that Elijah and I broke up *
.. So that means I am single. lol okay but I'm gone -

l0ve you all __♥
  • Current Music
    My Hood
me

1st Public update! =)

Hey guys I gotta new aim name! Add me it's kmh12x

Oh and our 1st game is next Thursday @ Va High - I cannot wait! haha
But I l0ve you guys!

- kr|sten
  • Current Music
    White Tee - Giirl Verson *
me

(no subject)

Image hosted by Photobucket.com


Hey Guys! Well this is my new journal .. And for those of you who dunno who I am my old one was tasty_treat12 . But as you can tell.. My journal is friends only so just leave me a comment and I'll add ya back if I like ya ;] *

- - kr|sten *
  • Current Music
    Slow Down //* Pretty Ricky